LaufnummerNameTaufname
Table footer Footer data

 

1992

   
  35 Eberhard Durstige
  13 Hans-Peter d'Kampfsau
  33 Sabine s'Bläsle
  32 Bernd Rippenmuck
  34 Sonja Flüstertüte
  6 Rene Klatter
  44 Daniela Dani die Wilde
  19 Andreas Nachtschwärmer
  48 Hermann Dreckspatz
 

1993

   
  20 Michael kleiner Unglücksrabe
  8 Willi Gurra Baba
  46 Harald 100-Prozentiger
  5 Martin d' Drücker
  27 Roland Maßvoller
  65 Siegfried Pils-Ohr
  28 Heike s'Negerle
  63 Gabi Reisende
  67 Holger dr'Gurrasänger
 

1994

   
  54 Christine s'Päusle
  17 Michael Schnössili
  14 Angelika de Heed
  11 Sigrid Feschtplatzhuba
  16 Joachim Elefantenboy
  42 Uli der Unsichtbare
  9 Norbert Hinkelotta
  23 Marion Nachtschwärmer
  60 Constantin Gurra-Lami
  45 Georg Schorschi-Schorschek
 

1995

   
  29 Bernd Schnarchzapfa
  21 Heino d'Klappe
  71 Jochen d'Warsteiner-Bub
  1 Michael Masken-Mike
  22 Claudia die Shampoo-Gurr o. Klein-Auge
  18 Volker d'Kappa
  3 Markus Gurrati
  61 Beate die Großzügige
  12 Christiane Umzugskinderschreck
  30 Anita Gurra-Engale
 

1996

   
  7 Imelda Geduldsfaden
  38 Wolfgang Der Body-Boy
  40 Hans Spirituosen-Hans
  47 Susanne Gurra-Sussi
  50 Josef Anheizer
  52 Erich Parkettkönig
  62 Kurt Hirntrinker
  69 Artur 92-gerle
  73 Jürgen Lachender Verband
  77 Jürgen Fleisch-Nudel
 

1997

   
  79 Gerd Biker-Gurra
  75 Irmgard Küchenlady
  39 Katja Kühle Kati
  55 Andrea Plätscherndes Strömchen
  10 Ingrid Armes Kreizle
  72 Franz Schwäbisches Fläschle
  2 Wolfgang Märkle
  36 Gerhard Kellerrassel
  64 Jochen Bandi
  53 Ursula Gurrastute
  70 Bernd Bier-Kurier
 

1998

   
  31 Christa Gurra-Christel
  51 Sonja Flaschenkind
  57 Michaela Hupa
  58 Anette Blonde Barfrau
  59 Elvira Verführerin
  81 Jörg Närrisches Schafferle
 

1999

   
  4 Manuela Glühweinfee
  15 Beate Taximaid
  33 Alexandra Näseguckere
  65 Gisela 100.000 Volt Frau
  76 Philipp Kalter Schalk
  78 Joachim Gurra-Gigolo
  82 Andreas Traumtänzer
 

2000

   
  26 Andrea Banana
  86 Kurt Skandallose
  88 Holger Schlammschläger
 

2001

   
  82 Andreas Traumtänzer
  24 Johannes Gaudimax
  83 Martina ??
  91 Claudia Hefemadel
 

2002

   
  90 Hannelore Sorgsames Gurrahaserl
  96 Yvonne Mäsklein
  98 Andreas Sportlicher Gratistrinker
  100 Stefan Iggi Blinde 100
 

2003

   
  25 Armin Lumpenstück
  101 Christian Muahhh-Adonis
  95 Matthias Sternsinger Promi
 

2004

   
  97 Sabrina Eisbär-Gurr
  56 Steffen der Gezähmte
  87 Ilona Schwarzkäppchen
 

2005

   
  113 Tanja Putzteufelchen
  108 Eva Stilles Wässerchen
 

2006

   
  114 Heinzi Stürmischer Tastenkracher
  107 Elvira Possierliches Schafferle
  99 Simone Schwäbisches Ossilein
 

2007

   
  111 Tanja strafender Wanderer
  112 Maria ..(?).....Gurralies
  104 Freddy feuriger Kletterer
 

2008

   
  125 Kathrin schnittiger Steiger
  93 Angelika närrisches Verwalterle
  80 Uwe tierischen Helfer
  94 Flo lockerer Häsbewahrer
  BM Cai-Ullrich Hölzerner Wasserträger
 

2009

   
  97 Kristin Grünes Stöckchen
  106 Thomas taktvoller Verschwender
  110 Anita Gurra-Hex
  129 Sandra Festliches Strähnchen
 

2010

   
  120 Tanja Presse-Paparazza
  32 Elke geselliges Seitzle
  119 Vera Gurra-Versorgerle
  98 Gerold Spaßiges Tänzerle
 

2011

   
  105 Marco Eisernen Häsordner
  115 Iris Rockiges Sportbayerlein
  46 Melanie pünktliche Gurra-Fahrerin
  129 Ralf Leuchtender Lenker
 

2012

   
  88 Alexander Nackter Busschläfer
  76 Heike Schlagfertige Spaßgurra
 

2013

   
   49 Michaela Brausendes Stimmlein
   45 Anja Tanzendes Feuerhandy
   117 Claudi Kreischende Spaßköchin
 

2014

   
   83 Laura rasende Tänzerin
   57 Werner Standhafte Knöchel
   96 Natalie ruhiges Partygirl
       
   
Nach oben